Saturday, May 1, 2021 10:00 часа


Резултати

5км – щафета

Place Bib Name Age Town Time Certificate
1 112 СКЛА Лудогорец Разград 0:15:22 Виж | Изтегли
112-1 Николай Тихомиров Тодоров 16
112-2 Мехмед Танер Мехмед 16
112-3 Каролина Иванчовска 12
112-4 Християн Симеонов Карчев 16
112-5 Христофор Андреев Божанов 16
2 20 Euroins Разград 0:18:20 Виж | Изтегли
20-1 Силвия Георгиева 31
20-2 Явор Петков 30
20-3 Михаил Йорданов 36
20-4 Ангел Янков 32
20-5 Георги Господинов 31
3 16 Лудогорец Разград 0:18:25 Виж | Изтегли
16-1 Валдас Дамбраускас 44
16-2 Франо Леко 52
16-3 Анна Илиева 29
16-4 Здравко Здравков 50
16-5 Станислав Генчев 40
4 9 Академия Лудогорец Ragzrad 0:18:57 Виж | Изтегли
9-1 Грета Момчева 39
9-2 Ивайло Якимов 54
9-3 Георги Гюров 25
9-4 Ивайло Венков 43
9-5 Росен Маринов 46
5 10 ШАМПИОНИ 10 А отбор Разград 0:22:00 Виж | Изтегли
10-1 Бойко Обретенов 62
10-2 ВАНЯ ИВАНОВА 55
10-3 КРУМ СИМЕОНОВ 10
10-4 ВЛАДИМИР СТОЙЧЕВ 31
10-5 ВАЛЕНТИНА ТОДОРОВА 48
6 15 Светкавица Разград 0:22:22 Виж | Изтегли
15-1 Светломир Пламенов Димитров 34
15-2 Мария-Анастасия Христова Крумова 8
15-3 Калоян Цветомиров 12
15-4 Яна Цветанова Стоянова 30
15-5 Даниел Светломиров Димитров 8
7 60 Зелена стъпка - малките комети София 0:23:05 Виж | Изтегли
60-1 Леон Купър 5
60-2 Робин Купър 7
60-3 Матей Радев 8
60-4 Лора Ненковска 41
60-5 Иван Радев 39
8 22 По женски Разград 0:23:24 Виж | Изтегли
22-1 Цветанка Пенчева 48
22-2 Николета Куцарова 39
22-3 Ганка Петрова 35
22-4 Юлия Йорданова 16
22-5 Яна Николова 43
9 12 Светкавични момичета с.Гецово 0:23:27 Виж | Изтегли
12-1 Ния Николаева Николаева 9
12-2 Алекса Николаева Николаева 11
12-3 Снежина Пламенова Йорданова 11
12-4 Мария Цонева Пенева 12
12-5 Ния Цветомирова Паскалева 8
10 11 Демократична България-Обединение-Разград Разград 0:26:05 Виж | Изтегли
11-1 Огнян Досев Обрешков 49
11-2 Кристалина Огнянова Обрешкова 9
11-3 Пейчо Добрев Георгиев 65
11-4 Мирослав Цанев Маринов 47
11-5 Милен Йоргов Минчев 55
DNS 4 Реферите-Рз Разград DNS Виж | Изтегли
4-1 Дарин Росенов Страхилов 34
4-2 Ани Руменова Уручова 20
4-3 Момчил Петров Маринов 23
4-4 Васил Станчев Тодоров 30
4-5 Петър Ивелинов Иванов 23

5 км бягане

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time Certificate
F
1 8 Вероника Илкова Вълканова 26 Разград 0:21:11 Виж | Изтегли
2 3 Николина Панчева 20 Варна Евър-Варна 0:21:26 Виж | Изтегли
3 77 Христина Христова Тодорова 13 Варна Черно море Атлетик Варна 0:21:40 Виж | Изтегли
4 14 Неделина Маринова Пенчева 19 Разград ВП 0:22:33 Виж | Изтегли
5 27 Диана Стоилова Маринова 13 Русе Дунав Русе 0:24:26 Виж | Изтегли
6 107 Василена Николаева Накова 17 Разград 0:24:43 Виж | Изтегли
7 17 Карина Николова 10 София Приорити Спорт 0:25:17 Виж | Изтегли
8 30 Радина Станева 31 Разград 0:26:44 Виж | Изтегли
9 5 Василена Радева 38 София 0:26:48 Виж | Изтегли
10 26 Доменика Митева 28 Велики Преслав 0:28:20 Виж | Изтегли
11 34 Ния Власова 19 Разград 0:28:49 Виж | Изтегли
12 1 Естел Даскалова 12 Варна СКЛА" Черно Море -Атлетик" 0:32:34 Виж | Изтегли
13 99 Радина Илкова Вълканова 21 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:32:56 Виж | Изтегли
14 13 Мария Росенова Шишкова 18 Разград 0:33:00 Виж | Изтегли
15 736 Снежина Колева 28 Разград 0:34:23 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 35 Ралица Асенова 35 Разград DNF Виж | Изтегли
DNS 64 Ивелина Ангелова 57 Разград DNS Виж | Изтегли
DNS 7 Mariana Petkova 48 Търговище DNS Виж | Изтегли
DNS 96 Анахид Андрианова Руменова 17 Койнаре КЛА "Спартак Койнаре" DNS Виж | Изтегли
M
1 222 Стефан Иванов 25 Варна отборЪТ 0:17:22 Виж | Изтегли
2 728 Руслан Янев 14 Варна Черно море Атлетик Варна 0:17:34 Виж | Изтегли
3 200 Rumen Stamatov 33 Варна Тангра 0:17:40 Виж | Изтегли
4 206 Радослав Ивайлов Илиев 14 Варна Черно море - Атлетик 0:18:03 Виж | Изтегли
5 24 Дарин Росенов Страхилов 34 Разград Реферите-Рз 0:18:24 Виж | Изтегли
6 724 Росен Тодоров Тодоров (Дзвера) 27 Разград РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:18:29 Виж | Изтегли
7 852 Стоян Бонев 35 Шумен 0:19:05 Виж | Изтегли
8 768 Dimitar Tzankov 35 Plovdiv 0:19:17 Виж | Изтегли
9 29 Калоян Живков Николов 26 Разград 0:19:43 Виж | Изтегли
10 2 Пресиян Маринов Пенчев 25 Разград ВЕЧНО ВТОРИ 0:21:10 Виж | Изтегли
11 969 Стилиян Тодоров Тодоров 14 Варна Черно море АТЛЕТИК варна 0:21:37 Виж | Изтегли
12 669 Иван Андреев Иванов 54 Исперих Зелена стъпка 0:22:08 Виж | Изтегли
13 78 Пламен Венков Колев 38 Sofia 0:22:25 Виж | Изтегли
14 6 Салих Исмаилов Салихов 20 Разград 0:22:29 Виж | Изтегли
15 404 Хасан Баяров Ахмедов 23 Цар Калоян 0:22:58 Виж | Изтегли
16 800 Ивайло Деянов Иванов 19 Разград 0:23:00 Виж | Изтегли
17 420 Hasan Selim Yusein 16 Разград 0:23:02 Виж | Изтегли
18 84 Dimo Dimov 37 - 0:23:19 Виж | Изтегли
19 23 Владислав Павлинов Николов 24 Разград 0:23:24 Виж | Изтегли
20 317 Иван Николов Дончев 51 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:23:25 Виж | Изтегли
21 59 Ancho Kostadinov 59 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:23:34 Виж | Изтегли
22 69 Венцислав Николов 53 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:23:55 Виж | Изтегли
23 16 Калоян Николов 14 София Приорити Спорт 0:24:30 Виж | Изтегли
24 110 Румен Руменов Ангелов 17 Разград Студенти Филиал-Разград на РУ 0:25:19 Виж | Изтегли
25 101 Николай Юлиянов Диков 37 Разград Студенти Филиал-Разград на РУ 0:25:38 Виж | Изтегли
26 21 Преслав Христов Ненов 15 Разград клуб Ориентиране 0:25:42 Виж | Изтегли
27 19 Ахмед Метин Ахмед 33 Разград СКК Спринт 0:25:43 Виж | Изтегли
28 36 Венци Балкански 25 Разград 0:25:45 Виж | Изтегли
29 444 Виктор Миленов Петров 18 Разград 0:25:46 Виж | Изтегли
30 18 Красимир Николов 45 Разград 0:25:57 Виж | Изтегли
31 68 Виторио Николов 27 Варна 0:26:03 Виж | Изтегли
32 33 Хакан Юмуртаджъ 40 Разград 0:26:16 Виж | Изтегли
33 358 Константин Иванов Стоянов 32 Разград 0:26:24 Виж | Изтегли
34 777 Стоян Петров 30 Разград Вълци Разград 0:26:56 Виж | Изтегли
35 122 Nathan Cooper 26 Болдър 0:27:54 Виж | Изтегли
36 32 Теодор Тодоров 15 Разград 0:28:00 Виж | Изтегли
37 90 Станислав Ангелов 30 Разград 0:28:04 Виж | Изтегли
38 28 Явор Юлиянов Данаилов 15 Разград 0:28:47 Виж | Изтегли
39 868 Илко Вълканов 53 Разград 0:29:06 Виж | Изтегли
40 100 Румен Димов Ангелов 62 Разград Студенти Филиал-Разград на РУ 0:30:46 Виж | Изтегли
41 31 Пресиян Н Николов 15 Русе 0:30:59 Виж | Изтегли
42 354 Диан Пенчев 56 Варна "Черно море" Атлетик 0:32:34 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 111 Милен Колев 26 Плевен DNS Виж | Изтегли
DNS 213 Найден Георгиев 49 с. Балкански DNS Виж | Изтегли
DNS 391 Емил Мирославов Веселов 16 Койнаре КЛА"Спартак"-Койнаре DNS Виж | Изтегли
DNS 44 Виктор Станиславов Стайков 28 Шумен DNS Виж | Изтегли
DNS 67 Aнастас Василев Казаков 53 Варна i Run DNS Виж | Изтегли
DNS 693 Георги Димитров Семковски 53 Койнаре КЛА"Спартак"-Койнаре DNS Виж | Изтегли
DNS 999 Михаил Иванов Минев 29 Русе Русе DNS Виж | Изтегли