07 април 2018, събота 10:00 часа


Резултати

5км – щафета

Място Номер Отбор Средно години Град Време
1 12 Fit2run 15 Varna 0:17:22
2 6 Опасни Тревопасни 32 Gabrovo 0:18:04
3 1 Непобедимите 13 Разград 0:18:30
4 4 H2O 33 Разград 0:18:31
5 3 "Зелена Стъпка" 40 Разград 0:18:50
6 8 Феникс 23 Разград 0:18:57
7 5 Интер Инженеринг-10 31 Razgrad 0:19:32
8 7 "Вихрушките" 41 Разград 0:19:41
9 11 "Филиал-Разград" РУ 30 Razgrad 0:19:55
10 9 Феникс Надежди 12 Разград 0:21:34
11 2 QWERTY 14 Разград 0:22:04
12 13 Mалките 11 Razgrad 0:23:41
13 10 без име 10 София 0:27:17

5 км бягане

Място Номер Име Възраст Отбор Град Време
1 789 Данчо Петров 28 fit2run Varna 0:16:11
2 611 Иван Руменов Иванов 17 СК Супер-Спорт Варна Варна 0:16:58
3 707 Валентин Тихомиров Вълканов 18 Супер спорт Варна Varna 0:17:17
4 507 Росен Тодоров Тодоров 24 Русе Тича Русе 0:17:48
5 600 Румен Стаматов 30 fit2run Варна 0:18:07
6 519 Георги Тодоров Петров 30 Sofia 0:18:25
7 400 Mehmed Taner Mehmed 13 skla razgrad ludogorec Разград 0:18:42
8 696 Калоян Живков Николов 23 Разград 0:19:36
9 2002 Мартин Емилиянов 35 Зелена стъпка Разград 0:19:48
10 712 Никола Петров Патриков 21 Варна Варна 0:19:48
11 406 Петър Деянов Димов 15 Добрич 0:20:06
12 565 Кенан Ибрахим Сали 38 "Зелена стъпка" Разград 0:20:15
13 718 Андриан Любенов 34 Razgrad 0:20:38
14 505 Петър Венциславов Валенков 21 Lyaskovets 0:21:09
15 506 Деян Миленов Герасимов 30 ПТКТМ / РУСЕ ТИЧА Русе 0:21:12
16 681 Ивелин Георгиев Иванов 24 Варна 0:21:22
17 408 Али Вели Али 39 Завет 0:21:30
18 669 Хрисо Гатев Гатев 32 Слънчевата Пекарна Разград 0:21:55
19 504 Борислав Дилов Лаков 53 Русе Тича Русе 0:22:05
20 524 Кирил Иванов Драганов 44 Русе Тича Русе 0:22:10
21 518 Георги Александров Здравков 17 Sofia 0:22:27
22 412 Камен Георгиев Паскалев 45 Русе тича Русе 0:22:27
23 510 Ивайло Пенчев Ангелов 49 Русе Тича Ruse 0:22:39
24 717 Даниел Ивайлов Ангелов 11 Русе Тича Русе 0:22:51
25 517 Александър Георгиев Здравков 50 Razgrad 0:23:01
26 623 Иван Николов Дончев 48 Зелена стъпка Razgrad 0:23:42
27 500 Анчо Николов Костадинов 56 Зелена стъпка Разград 0:24:02
28 787 Петър Славчев Цонков 36 РУСЕ ТИЧА Русе 0:24:02
29 424 Венци Балкански 22 Разград 0:24:09
30 511 Ивайло Енчев Енчев 28 Razgrad 0:24:14
31 521 Константин Иванов Стоянов 29 LilXyl Gang Razgrad 0:24:30
32 576 Владислав Цветанов Живков 32 ASICS Belogradchik 0:24:54
33 411 Божидар Петков Саръбоюков 13 Хеброс Харманли 0:25:16
34 554 Александър Павлов Павлов 9 Варна 0:25:19
35 742 Христо Теодоров Христов 45 Зелена стъпка Razgrad 0:25:34
36 609 Йордан Красимиров Петков 31 РУСЕ ТИЧА Русе 0:25:56
37 777 Стоян Пламенов Петров 27 Разград 0:26:02
38 678 Тихомир Божидаров Димитров 34 РУСЕ ТИЧА Русе 0:26:05
39 508 Rostislav Grigorov Grigorov 37 Разград 0:26:20
40 515 Десислав Димитров Димитров 41 Пловдив 0:27:01
41 501 Стойко Стоянов Стойчев 38 Разград 0:27:10
42 721 Теодор Стоянов Стойнов 22 Razgrad 0:27:29
43 407 Анатолий Кънчев Кънев 50 Razgrad 0:28:19
44 768 Димитър Цанков Димитров 32 Plovdiv 0:28:30
45 2822 Пресиян Николов 11 Русе 0:28:53
46 2004 Йоан Дамянов 9 Разград 0:28:53
47 555 Павел Руменов Павлов 34 Варна 0:28:58
48 514 Огнян Досев Обрешков 46 Разград 0:29:22
49 628 Emre Levend Sali 11 Зелена стъпка Разград 0:29:42
50 640 Ерен Ергинов Ризаев 12 Разград 0:31:07
51 405 Йордан Атанасов Гешев 28 РУ - Разград Razgrad 0:31:08
52 516 Драгомир Ценков Димитров 31 Зелена стъпка Razgrad 0:31:13
53 513 Явор Михайлов Донев 35 Русе тича Русе 0:31:46
54 401 Бранислав Пламенов Петров 26 Русе 0:32:14
55 404 Христо Красенов Трифонов 25 РУ - Разград Razgrad 0:32:52
56 403 Ивайло Валентинов Димитров 31 РУ - Разград Razgrad 0:32:54
57 402 Румен Димов Ангелов 59 РУ - Разград Razgrad 0:32:55
DNS 509 Boil Asenov Dechev 14 Varna DNS
DNS 410 Dimitar Krumov Krumov 36 Fit2Run Varna DNS
DNS 503 Ivo Nikolov Nikolov 41 Русе DNS
DNS 797 Димитър Димитров 35 Sofia DNS
DNS 567 Димитър Красимиров Иванов 27 Разград DNS
DNS 502 Милен Киров Енчев 44 Разград DNS
DNS 520 Никола Ивайлов Павлов 15 Shumen DNS
DNS 409 Станислав Христов Колев 41 Fit 2 run Varna DNS
DNS 799 Христо Румянов Гатев 32 Разград DNS

5 км бягане – жени

Място Номер Име Възраст Отбор Град Време
1 801 Радосвета Стоянова Симеонова 24 Добруджа 99 Добрич 0:18:21
2 812 Таня Димитрова Димитрова 36 СК "Костенец" Пловдив 0:19:32
3 811 Еманоела Николаева Радева 39 СКЛА"Добруджа-99" Dobrich 0:21:11
4 888 Katya Pavlinova Dzhenkova 38 Irun Varna 0:22:05
5 993 Жанина Иванова Караиванова 24 Варна 0:22:55
6 814 Elena Petrova Ruseva 24 5kmrun Ruse 0:22:57
7 828 Гергана Кирилова Борисова 41 Габрово 0:24:13
8 413 Габриела Кирилова Желязкова 14 Dobrich 0:24:26
9 809 Десислава Върбанова Петкова 29 Razgrad 0:24:42
10 808 Светлана Станчева Кирова 39 Слънчевата Пекарна Пловдив 0:24:59
11 802 Весела Валентинова Кучева 27 Зелена Стъпка Плевен 0:26:47
12 815 Ирина Николова Павлова 45 Shumen 0:27:03
13 803 Десислава Йорданова Коеджикова 29 В Търново 0:27:21
14 818 Радина Илкова Вълканова 18 "Зелена Стъпка" Разград 0:27:31
15 937 Христина Николаева Димитрова 29 Разград 0:27:44
16 807 Ани Станчева Герасимова 31 ПТКТМ Русе 0:27:50
17 417 Траяна Георгиева Йорданова 31 1 Razgrad 0:28:19
18 418 Анна Николова Павлова 37 Варна 0:28:58
19 419 Ивета Ивайлова Христова 15 Добруджа 99 Българи 0:30:51
20 906 Паолина Иванова Трионска 26 Русе Тича Ruse 0:32:21
21 800 Maя Илиева Тодорова 45 Razgrad 0:32:28
22 805 Кристина Христова Илиева 15 V Tarnovo 0:32:52
23 416 Даяна Руменова Ангелова 27 РУ-Разград Razgrad 0:32:53
24 415 Детелина Андреева Петкова 20 РУ-Разград Razgrad 0:32:54
25 804 Магдалена Руменова Иванова 40 Ruse 0:33:24
26 806 Елиза Любенова Тодорова 43 Ruse 0:33:24
27 816 Ана Цекова Найденова 18 Лозница 0:33:44
28 2000 Мария Иванова Манева 40 Разград 0:36:23
29 2003 Никол Дамянова 11 Разград 0:36:23
DNF 2815 Яна Виткова Николова 40 Разград DNF
DNF 999 Цветелина Христова Колева 26 РУ-Разград Разград DNF
DNS 810 Denitsa Koleva Decheva 38 Varna DNS
DNS 422 Teodora Dimitrova Manolova 40 Fit2Run Varna DNS
DNS 819 Violetka Vylkova Dineva 61 Varna DNS
DNS 817 Александра Стилиянова Кирова 9 Слънчевата Пекарна Plovdiv DNS
DNS 414 Ирена Стефанова Стоянова 20 Търговище DNS
DNS 421 Мария Георгиева Пенукова 40 Fit2run Varna DNS
DNS 997 Никол Бисерова Гекова 20 Разград DNS
DNS 900 Стилияна Христова Буковска 49 Русе Тича Ruse DNS