22 септември 2020, вторник 10:00 часа


Резултати

5км – щафета

Place Bib Team/Name Age Town Sex Time
1 260 СКЛА,, Лудогорец,, 16 Разград 0:15:08
1 260-2 Виктория Тодорова Руменова 16 Разград F
1 260-3 Християн Симеонов Карчев 16 Разград M
1 260-4 Христофор Божанов 15 Разград M
1 260-5 Мехмед Мехмед 16 Разград M
1 260-1 Лъчезар Вълчев 15 Разград M
2 27 В последния момент 31 Разград 0:21:03
2 27-1 Цветанка Пенчева 48 Разград F
2 27-2 Яна Николова 43 Разград F
2 27-3 Мартина Мандаджиева 12 Разград F
2 27-4 Николета Куцарова 39 Разград F
2 27-5 Симона Тодорова 13 Разград F
3 15 Усмивки 28 Разград 0:22:51
3 15-1 Николай Димитров Василев 14 Разград M
3 15-2 Бистра Николаева Василева 50 Разград F
3 15-3 Дария Неделчева Николова 39 Разград F
3 15-4 Яна Цветанова Стоянова 29 Разград F
3 15-5 Даниел Светломиров Димитров 7 Разград M
4 103 Светкавици 9 Разград 0:22:52
4 103-1 Йовко Йовков 10 Разград M
4 103-2 Анджела Димитрова 9 Разград F
4 103-3 Камелия Гичева 10 Разград F
4 103-4 Цветомира Стойкова 10 Разград F
4 103-5 Милен Гичев 6 Разград M
5 417 Зелена стъпка - малките комети 19 Sofia 0:27:57
5 417-1 Матей Радев 8 Sofia M
5 417-2 Робин Купър 7 Sofia M
5 417-3 Леон Купър 5 Sofia M
5 417-4 Иван Радев 39 Sofia M
5 417-5 Василена Радева 38 Sofia F

5 км бягане

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time
F
1 8 Вероника Илкова Вълканова 26 Разград 0:20:40
2 639 Естел Даскалова 11 Варна СКЛА"Черно море атлетик"-Варна 0:21:51
3 111 Христина Христова Тодорова 12 Варна Черно море-Атлетик Варна 0:21:58
4 10 Виктория Ив. Атанасова 15 Разград 0:22:45
5 88 Атанаска Атанасова 41 с. Енина 0:22:56
6 2 Василена Накова 17 Разград 0:23:40
7 11 Таня Даринова Кадиева 19 Русе СКЛ"Русе Кар Мотор Спорт" 0:25:10
8 13 Мариана Петрова Петкова 48 Търговище 0:25:41
9 214 Ирина Павлова 48 Шумен 0:27:00
10 38 Грета Ангелова Момчева 38 Разград 0:33:31
11 99 Радина Илкова Вълканова 20 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:33:32
12 4 Мария Росенова Шишкова 17 Разград 0:33:36
13 5 Таня Емилова Андонова 17 Разград 0:33:48
14 20 Алима Валентинова Костова 33 Варна Устрем - Варна 0:35:12
DNS 888 Деси Димитрова 25 Варна
DNS 100 Памела Ени 12 София
DNS 101 Ирина Янкова Радославова 51 Русе
DNS 321 Анна Николова Павлова 39 Варна
DNS 444 Христина Минкова 38 Варна
M
1 724 Росен Тодоров Тодоров (Дзвера) 27 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:17:13
2 25 Стефан Иванов 25 Варна отборЪТ 0:17:28
3 6 Калоян Живков Николов 26 Разград 0:19:50
4 24 Ivan Ivanov 34 Sofia Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria 0:20:24
5 555 Драгомир Пламенов Денчев 25 Попово 0:20:42
6 66 Иван Андреев Иванов 53 Исперих Зелена стъпка 0:21:06
7 206 Даниел Ангелов 14 Русе Русе Тича 0:21:17
8 113 Диан Pen`ew 55 Варна 0:21:51
9 684 Ивайло Ангелов 51 Русе Русе Тича 0:22:21
10 69 Венцислав Георгиев Николов 52 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:23:24
11 989 Анчо Костадинов 58 Разград 0:23:34
12 14 Венци Владим. Балкански 24 Разград 0:25:56
13 12 Светлозар Ив. Йорданов 44 Кубрат 0:25:57
14 112 Мартин Мариянов Бърдаров 29 Русе 0:27:03
15 707 Teodor Stoynov 25 Razgrad 0:28:35
16 479 Васил Георгиев Грозев 72 с. Бъркач VeloSigners, Deaf 70+ 0:29:38
17 17 Стилиян Илиянов Момчев 13 Разград 0:33:28
18 19 Бойко Стоянов Стоянов 34 Варна Устрем - Варна 0:35:14
DNS 1 Огнян Досев Обрешков 49 Разград
DNS 3 Georgi Georgiev Stefanov 16 Sofia
DNS 7 Georgi Petrov 32 София adidas Runners Sofia
DNS 9 Ивайло Красимиров Вълев 31 Плевен
DNS 21 Hakan YUMURTACI 39 Ragrad
DNS 31 Мехмед Мехмед Мехмед 16 Разград СКЛА. Лудогорец Разград
DNS 74 Иван Грозев 74 Русе
DNS 123 Павел Руменов Павлов 36 Варна
DNS 211 Ивайло Енчев Якимов 53 Разград
DNS 222 Stoyko Stoychev 40 Разград
DNS 256 Dimitar Tzankov Dimitrov 34 Plovdiv Mitakis
DNS 317 Иван Николов Дончев 51 Разград Зелена стъпка
DNS 404 Ангел Ценков Ангелов 26 Разград
DNS 666 Петър Димитров 30 Разград
DNS 777 Stoyan Petrov 29 Razgrad Вълци Разград
DNS 814 Руслан Невенов Янев 14 Варна Черно море-Атлетик Варна
DNS 954 Михаил Иванов Минев 29 Русе Русе
DNS 999 Иван Стефанов Стефанов 26 Русе
DNF 55 Венци Младенов 35 Варна Жулистан