27 април 2019, събота 10:00 часа


Резултати

5км – щафета

Place Bib Team Avg. Age Town Time
1 222 Лудогорец 14 Разград 14:42
2 43 fit2run 24 Варна 15:04
3 11 Опасни Тревопасни 31 Разград 16:44
4 48 Мехатрон 26 Разград 16:49
5 60 Зелена Стихия 42 Разград 18:09
6 961 I pochwam da begam bate 15 Разград 18:50
7 18 QWERTY 16 Разград 20:49
8 910 Печените 0910 10 Разград 21:11
9 822 Зелена Стъпка 25 Разград 21:26
10 70 Brawl Stars Family 10 Разград 24:51
11 44 децата 9 Разград 25:08
12 42 Green relax 38 Разград 25:20
13 200 Mini-QWERTY 11 Разград 29:33

5 км бягане

Place Bib Name Age Town Team Time
F
1 2 Еманоела Николаева Радева 40 Добрич СКЛА"Добруджа 99" 21:19
2 1 Катя Павлинова Дженкова 39 Разград Женени с деца Варна 22:28
3 101 ПАМЕЛА СЮЛЕЙМАН ЕНИ 11 СОФИЯ ЦСКА 24:36
4 9 Мевсин Хасанова Махмудова 16 Русе Русе Кар Мотор спорт 24:40
5 37 Грета Ангелова Момчева 37 Разград 25:43
6 27 Мария Христова Метева 15 Русе 25:47
7 26 Дарис Светославова Добрева 15 Русе 25:56
8 34 Нурджан Исмаил Кадир 35 Варна 13 26:00
9 31 Мариана Петрова Петкова 46 Търговище 26:40
10 25 Ирина Николова Павлова 46 Шумен 26:53
11 5 Весела Валентинова Кучева 28 Плевен Зелена Стъпка 27:16
12 333 Юлия Иванова Илиева 26 Разград 27:21
13 99 Радина Илкова Вълканова 19 Разград Зелена Стъпка 29:39
14 32 Елена Русева 32 Русе 30:53
15 53 Мариана Г. Чотова 44 Пловдив 32:48
16 61 Мадлен Донева 23 Разград 33:02
DNS 6 Ана Цекова Найденова 19 Лозница DNS
DNS 15 Таня Даринова Кадиева 18 Русе СК Русе Кар Моторспорт DNS
DNS 46 Джесика Хорхе Флорес 26 Русе DNS
DNS 50 Александра Диянова Бекярова 14 Добрич СКЛА Доброджа 99 DNS
DNS 55 Bilserin Beyzat Syuleyman 22 Нови пазар СКЛА Нови пазар DNS
DNS 57 Ралица Петрова Петкова 27 Омуртаг DNS
DNS 69 Мая Петкова 32 Русе DNS
DNS 313 Пламена Руменова Райкова 29 Русе DNS
DNS 555 Севда Неделчева Начева 16 Варна DNS
M
1 557 Valentin Tihomirov Valkanov 19 Varna супер спорт Варна 16:29
2 23 ivo krasimirov valev 30 pleven 16:30
3 177 Красимир Стоянов Чотов 46 Пловдив Пловдив 17:02
4 7 Георги Тодоров Петров 31 София adidas Runners Sofia 17:16
5 14 Росен (Дзвера) Тодоров Тодоров 25 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 17:22
6 8 Румен Стаматов 31 Варна fit2run is 18:25
7 3 Борис Петров Петров 22 Разград 19:27
8 29 Калоян Живков Николов 24 Разград 19:37
9 13 Стен Желанов Станчев 31 Русе Русе Тича 20:01
10 775 Мартин Емилиянов Русев 36 Разград Попара пауър 20:04
11 969 Богдан Богданов Шалев 16 Разград 21:03
12 21 Hakan YUMURTACI 37 Razgrad 21:04
13 862 Даниел Пламенов Пеев 18 Разград 21:24
14 51 Мартин Панайотов 37 Варна 21:29
15 206 Даниел Ивайлов Ангелов 12 Русе Русе Тича 22:06
16 117 Антон Михайлов Михайлов 15 Разград 22:07
17 54 Борислав Дилов Лаков 54 Русе Русе тича 22:21
18 444 Петър Славчев Цонков 37 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 22:30
19 77 Пламен Венков Колев 36 София 22:38
20 999 Анчо Костадинов 57 Разград Зелена стъпка 22:39
21 22 Венцислав Георгиев Николов 51 Разград Зелена Стъпка 22:41
22 690 Ивайло Пенчев Ангелов 50 Русе Русе Тича 22:42
23 768 Dimitar Tzankov Dimitrov 33 Razgrad Mitakis 22:57
24 176 Данаил Красимиров Чотов 7 Пловдив Пловдив 22:58
25 36 Marco Nuno Alves 43 Razgrad Brawl Stars Family 23:03
26 20 Красимир Христов Метев 17 Русе 23:27
27 52 Владислав Николов 22 Разград 23:39
28 16 KAMURAN AKSOY 58 ANKARA 23:51
29 76 Иван Николов Дончев 49 Разград Зелена стъпка 24:11
30 111 Георги Йорданов Господинов 30 Разград Августа 24:31
31 135 Hasan Selim Yusein 14 Разград 24:39
32 35 Константин Иванов Стоянов 30 Разград 24:44
33 71 Огнян Досев Обрешков 47 Разград ИНТЕР ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ 10 25:37
34 56 Милен К. Енчев 46 Разград 26:12
35 777 Стоян Пламенов Петров 28 Разград 26:15
36 19 Hristo Metev Metev 62 Ruse 26:19
37 113 Недко Евгениев Несторов 28 Разград Комшолъка 26:25
38 234 Ивайло Енчев Якимов 52 Разград 26:38
39 28 Пресиян Николаев Николов 12 Русе 26:41
40 800 Ивайло Деянов Иванов 17 Разград 27:07
41 10 Явор Михайлов Донев 36 Русе Runners of Ruse 27:15
42 73 Иван Димитров Грозев 72 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 29:44
43 30 Светлозар Иванов Йорданов 43 Кубрат 29:55
44 145 Ерен Ергинов Ризаев 13 Разград Зелена Стъпка 31:47
45 12 Emre Levend Sali 12 Разград Зелена стъпка 31:49
46 40 михаил светославов кьосев 12 разград 32:43
47 38 Стилиян Илиянов Момчев 11 Разград 32:44
48 59 Венци Балкански 23 Разград 33:01
49 88 Николай Димитров Василев 12 Разград 36:22
50 87 Сонер Сезгин Исмаил 12 Разград 36:23
DNF 24 Камен Ярославов Грозданов 41 Шумен DNF
DNS 4 Danail Nedin Nedin 32 Kazanlak DNS
DNS 17 Тодор Иванов Бонев 30 Разград DNS
DNS 33 Yanislav Tsvetalinov Todorov 20 Russe DNS
DNS 39 Ивайло Каменаров 33 Русе Compass Cross DNS
DNS 41 Йордан Христов Христов 15 Разград DNS
DNS 45 Галин Замфиров 45 Русе DNS
DNS 47 Александър Хинков Хинков 32 Разград DNS
DNS 96 Владимир Стефанов Стойчев 29 Разград DNS
DNS 100 Панайот Панайотов 38 Варна Los Mindilos DNS
DNS 112 Стойко Стоянов Стойчев 39 Разград DNS
DNS 264 Теоман Акселов Асанов 14 Разград Green foot DNS
DNS 666 Чудомир Черногоров 17 Карнобат DNS
DNS 888 Сребрин Тонев Бушев 30 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА DNS