15 април 2017, събота 10:00 часа


Резултати

5 км бягане – жени

Място Номер Име Време Възраст Град/Държава Отбор
1 999 Вероника Илкова Вълканова 0:21:38 22 Разград
2 812 Elena Petrova Ruseva 0:22:58 23 Ruse
3 918 Zhanina Ivanova Karaivanova 0:23:05 23 Varna
4 803 Aleksandra Petrova Ivanova 0:25:29 33 Sofia ASICS RUN TEAM
5 805 Весела Валентинова Кучева 0:25:33 26 Pleven Зелена Стъпка
6 887 Радина Диянова Станева 0:25:49 27 Razgrad
7 800 Ирина Германова Томова 0:25:55 13 Варна СКЛА "Супер спорт - Варна"
8 811 Виктория Ивелинова Вълчева 0:26:05 24 Разград
9 802 Ирина Николова Павлова 0:27:47 44 Шумен
10 806 Яна Миткова Николова 0:28:36 39 Разград
11 876 Траяна Георгиева Йорданова 0:30:00 30 Razgrad
12 993 Цветелина Христова Колева 0:30:20 25 Разград РУ"Ангел Кънчев " Филиал Разград
13 831 Ана Цекова Найденова 0:30:33 18 Лозница
14 877 Полина Огнянова Неделчева 0:31:23 28 София
15 809 Denitsa Koleva Decheva 0:31:30 37 Varna
16 404 Полина Сергеевна Старкова 0:31:31 20 Русия Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев"
17 807 Радина Илкова Вълканова 0:31:35 17 Разград "Зелена Стъпка"
18 878 Иваничка Петкова Петкова 0:33:17 28 Razgrad Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев"
19 868 Михаела Даниелова Петрова 0:36:38 18 Razgrad Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев"
20 403 Настя Романова Ченцова 0:36:40 20 Русия Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев"
21 810 Десислава Каменова Петкова 0:39:36 32 Razgrad
22 880 Даяна Руменова Ангелова 0:41:07 26 Razgrad Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев"
23 816 Тония Пламенова Пенчева 0:42:05 16 Razgrad
24 817 Десислава Искренова Илиева 0:42:06 16 Разград
DNF 900 Красимира Николова Ангелова DNF 47 Razgrad Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев"
DNS 879 Cristina Constantin Palic Toma DNS 37 București
DNS 888 Magdalena Rumenova Rusimova DNS 19 Sofia
DNS 804 Габриела Иванова Цвяткова DNS 19 Разград
DNS 808 Еманоела Николаева Радева DNS 38 Добрич СКЛА"Добруджа-99"
DNS 818 Мая Илиева Тодорова DNS 44 Razgrad
DNS 801 Радосвета Стоянова Симеонова DNS 23 Dobrich СКЛА Добруджа 99

5 км бягане

Място Номер Име Време Възраст Град Отбор
1 789 Dancho Andreev Petrov 0:16:13 27 Dobrich Super Sport Varna
2 509 Павел Руменов Павлов 0:18:07 33 Варна Супер Спорт Варна
3 777 Румен Стаматов Стаматов 0:18:13 29 Варна
4 613 Стефан Желанов Станчев 0:19:23 29 Русе Русе Тича
5 540 Петър Славчев Цонков 0:19:32 35 Русе Русе тича
6 565 Vihren Yordanov Ivanov 0:20:09 50 Русе
7 529 Мартин Емилиянов Русев 0:20:12 34 Ruse
8 525 Хавиер Рамос Кастиьо 0:20:13 35 Razgrad
9 538 ДИАН ТОДОРОВ ПЕНЧЕВ 0:20:15 52 Варна
10 699 Калоян Живков Николов 0:20:35 22 Разград
11 505 Кенан Ибрахим Сали 0:20:48 37 Разград "Зелена стъпка"
12 787 Пламен Венков Колев 0:20:49 34 Sofia
13 550 Nikola Petrov Patrikov 0:21:18 20 Варна
14 681 Ивелин Георгиев Иванов 0:21:37 23 Варна
15 506 Деян Владимиров Герговски 0:21:39 30 Shumen
16 566 Христофор Андреев Божанов 0:21:40 12 Razgrad
17 528 Калоян Каменов Петков 0:21:58 35 Варна ВМСК-Варна
18 799 Иван Андреев Иванов 0:22:17 50 Исперих
19 514 Борислав Дилов Лаков 0:22:21 52 Русе Русе Тича
20 510 Kaloyan Nikolov 0:22:31 10 София Турбо
21 511 Krasimir Nikolov 0:22:33 41 Разград Бегач
22 521 Радомир Рашков 0:22:49 29 Razgrad
23 539 Hakan Yumurtacı 0:22:55 35 Razgrad
24 504 Георги Любомиров Любенов 0:23:00 22 Pleven
25 530 Венцислав Митков Тончев 0:23:02 31 Русе
26 623 Иван Николов Дончев 0:23:05 47 Разград
27 501 Никола Ивайлов Павлов 0:23:12 14 Шумен
28 600 Анчо Николов Костадинов 0:23:41 55 Разград Зелена Стъпка
29 400 Даниел Цветомилов Петков 0:23:47 10 Разград
30 518 Boil Asenov Dechev 0:23:52 13 Varna
31 599 Димитър Илиев Димитров 0:25:01 17 Осенец
32 405 Станислав Димитров Савов 0:25:31 18 Разград
33 516 Венцислав Георгиев Николов 0:25:38 48 Разград
34 541 Живко Иванов Дучев 0:25:39 42 Стара Загора
35 788 Атанас Валериев Паничарски 0:25:50 32 Sandanski
36 535 Милен Киров Енчев 0:26:08 43 Разград
37 503 Добромир Младенов Василев 0:26:13 44 Shumen
38 402 Присиян Николаев Николов 0:27:02 10 Русе
39 401 Цветомир Йорданов Петков 0:27:14 40 Разград
40 522 Хасан Селим Юсеин 0:27:27 12 Разград Зелена Стъпка
41 700 Стоян Пламенов Петров 0:27:38 26 Razgrad
42 508 Asen Blagoev Dechev 0:27:43 40 Varna
43 531 Найден Иванов Радев 0:28:58 42 Разград
44 537 Иво Христов Иванов 0:29:12 33 Shumen
45 513 Тодор Иванов Бонев 0:31:00 28 Razgrad
46 520 Mерт Мехмед Мехмед 0:32:49 10 Разград
47 618 Николай Росенов Тодоров 0:32:50 10 Разград Зелена стъпка
48 543 Ивайло Валентинов Димитров 0:33:16 30 Razgrad Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев"
49 567 Румен Димов Ангелов 0:33:17 58 Razgrad Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев"
50 718 Андриан Любенов 0:34:52 33 Razgrad
51 507 Емре Левенд Сали 0:36:18 10 Разград Зелена стъпка
52 526 Теоман Акселов Асанов 0:36:35 11 Разград Зелена Стъпка
53 524 Преслав Калоянов Петков 0:38:27 8 Varna
54 532 Akin Svetoslavov Yosifov 0:40:42 11 Разград Зелена стъпка
55 545 Йордан Атанасов Гешев 0:41:07 27 Sofia Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев"
56 765 Синан Сейфедин Осман 0:41:08 11 Разград Зелена Стъпка
57 500 Георги Тодоров Петров 0:42:10 29 Sofia
DNF 534 Цветомир Миленов Василев DNF 15 Разград зелена стъпка
DNS 512 Baicu Razvan Florea Baicu Razvan DNS 40 București
DNS 515 Божидар Николаев Янков DNS 39 Dobrich
DNS 517 Васил Антонов Тонев DNS 7 Разград
DNS 519 Георги Димов Калудов DNS 34 Ямбол
DNS 523 Andrei Dragomirov Atanasov DNS 50 Shumen Atanasov
DNS 527 Севгин М'зекяр Алиосман DNS 22 Исперих
DNS 536 Десислав Николаев Касъров DNS 41 Varna
DNS 555 Панайот Пепов Панайотов DNS 36 Varna
DNS 747 Деян Михайлов Дацев DNS 28 Razgrad
DNS 797 Kamen Georgiev Ivanov DNS 45 Razgrad
DNS 798 Явор Вавлентинов Койчев DNS 19 Русе Русе- - Кармотор спорт

5км – щафета

Място Номер Отбор Време Град Общо години
1 77 Скиорите 0:15:35 Русе 84
2 55 H2O 0:17:47 Разград 170
3 69 Филиал-Разград,, РУ "А. Кънчев" 0:18:08 Razgrad 121
4 3 Зелена стъпка 0:18:36 Разград 187
5 6 Непобедимите 0:20:17 Разград 61
6 1 приятели 0:20:26 Бяла 228
7 4 Танцова Формация "Хроники" 0:20:35 Razgrad 84
8 13 ТФ " Феникс" 0:20:38 Разград 143
9 7 СЪРЦА ЧЕРВЕНИ 0:21:20 Разград 105
10 2 La Familia 0:24:12 Razgrad 167
11 5 Левскарчета 0:24:30 Razgrad 54
12 8 Не ми пука 0:25:58 София 61